Is GOOD & DELISH, PREMIUM GERMAN WHITE CHOCOLATE, TROPICAL PALACE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER (21%), FRUIT PIECES (GLUCOSE SYRUP, BANANA PUREE, PINEAPPLE PIECES, MARACUJA JUICE CONCENTRATE, MANGO PUREE), CREAM POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVORING, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check GOOD & DELISH, PREMIUM GERMAN WHITE CHOCOLATE, TROPICAL PALACE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD & DELISH, PREMIUM GERMAN WHITE CHOCOLATE, TROPICAL PALACE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Ghirardelli Semi-Sweet Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, Chocolate Chips for Baking
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Candy · Bar


