Is GOOD & DELISH, PROTEIN SNACK PACK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HARD BOILED EGG, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, NATAMYCIN (NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR), ALMONDS, RED SEEDLESS GRAPES.
Check GOOD & DELISH, PROTEIN SNACK PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD & DELISH, PROTEIN SNACK PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunchBreakfast


