Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Earth Moroccan Mint Tea Bags x 15 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea (70%), Spearmint (30%)

Check Good Earth Moroccan Mint Tea Bags x 15 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Moroccan Mint Tea Bags x 15 is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Good Earth Moroccan Mint Tea Bags x 15 | Spoonful