Is Good Earth Herbal Tea Chamomile Orange Blossom 15 Tea Bags 21g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camomile (86%), Orange Peel (10%), Natural Flavourings, Orange Blossom (1%)

Check Good Earth Herbal Tea Chamomile Orange Blossom 15 Tea Bags 21g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Herbal Tea Chamomile Orange Blossom 15 Tea Bags 21g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FloralCitrusFruityMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast