Is Good Earth Herbal Tea Peppermint & Spearmint 27g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppermint (56%), Spearmint (20%), White Hibiscus (15%), Eucalyptus (8%), Natural Peppermint Flavouring (1%)

Check Good Earth Herbal Tea Peppermint & Spearmint 27g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Herbal Tea Peppermint & Spearmint 27g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousTart
Texture
LightSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Good Earth Herbal Tea Peppermint & Spearmint 27g | Spoonful