Is Good Earth Kombucha Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Kombucha Base (4%), Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Organic Black Tea (<1%)
Check Good Earth Kombucha Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Earth Kombucha Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Earth Kombucha Original is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


