Is Good Earth Kombucha Pomegranate & Blueberry Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Kombucha Base (4%), Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Organic Pomegranate Juice from Concentrate (<1%), Natural Blueberry Flavouring (<1%), Natural Pomegranate Flavouring (<1%), Organic Blueberry Juice from Concentrate (<1%), Organic Black Tea (<1%)

Check Good Earth Kombucha Pomegranate & Blueberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Kombucha Pomegranate & Blueberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartAcidicCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go