Is Good Earth Loose Leaf Tea Rooibos Chai Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Honey Bush, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Ginger Root, Turmeric, Cardamom Seeds, Clove, Natural Flavouring, Black Pepper

Check Good Earth Loose Leaf Tea Rooibos Chai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Loose Leaf Tea Rooibos Chai is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicyCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking