Is Good Earth Original Sweet & Spicy Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Blend, 1.43 oz, (Pack of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Chicory Root, Artificial Flavor, Rosehips, Cinnamon, Peppermint, Lemongrass, Papaya Leaves, Chamomile, Panax Ginseng Leaves, Anise Seed, Dandelion Root, Ginger Root, Orange Peel,ange Oil

Check Good Earth Original Sweet & Spicy Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Blend, 1.43 oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Original Sweet & Spicy Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Blend, 1.43 oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicyCitrusFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go