Is GOOD EARTH PEANUT CO., EXTRA LARGE GOURMET CASHEWS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS (PRODUCT OF BRAZIL), CANOLA OIL, SALT
Check GOOD EARTH PEANUT CO., EXTRA LARGE GOURMET CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GOOD EARTH PEANUT CO., EXTRA LARGE GOURMET CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


