Is Good Earth Rooibos Chai Tea Bags x 15 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Honey Bush, Orange Peel, Cinnamon, Ginger Root, Turmeric, Cardamom Seeds, Clove, Natural Flavouring, Black Pepper

Check Good Earth Rooibos Chai Tea Bags x 15 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Rooibos Chai Tea Bags x 15 is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast