Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Earth Tea Co. Sweet & Spicy Flavored Herbal Tea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Chicory Root, Natural Flavor, Rosehip, Cinnamon, Lemongrass, Peppermint, Chamomile, Anise Seed, Ginger Root, Orange Oil, Orange Peel.

Check Good Earth Tea Co. Sweet & Spicy Flavored Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicySweetCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Good Earth Tea Co. Sweet & Spicy Flavored Herbal Tea | Spoonful