Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Earth Teas Sweet & Spicy Green Tea - 18 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

steamed green tea, lemongrass, cinnamon, rosehip, natural flavors, natural mango grapefruit pineapple flavor with other natural flavors, anise seed, ginger root

Check Good Earth Teas Sweet & Spicy Green Tea - 18 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Earth Teas Sweet & Spicy Green Tea - 18 Count is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
FruitySpicyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Good Earth Teas Sweet & Spicy Green Tea - 18 Count | Spoonful