Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good Eat'n Hot Puff Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Meal, Sunflower And/or Safflower Oil, Hot Seasoning (tapioca Starch, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Cayenne Pepper, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder).

Check Good Eat'n Hot Puff against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Good Eat'n Hot Puff | Spoonful