Is Good-Eh? - Smoked Chipotle Gouda Style Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, Filtered Water, Organic Coconut Oil, Nutritional Yeast, Organic Chipotle Powder, Sea Salt, Natural Mesquite Smoke Flavor, Cultures Contains Nuts, Plant Based: Soy, Palm Oil & Dairy Free, Keep Refrigerated
Check Good-Eh? - Smoked Chipotle Gouda Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good-Eh? - Smoked Chipotle Gouda Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good-Eh? - Smoked Chipotle Gouda Style is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SmokySpicyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSalad Topping


