Is GOOD ENERGY CLEMENTINE TWIST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVE FRESHNESS], MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID, ORGANIC CAFFEINE, SEA SALT, ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, STEVIA REB A 99%, NIACINAMIDE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, MALTODEXTRIN, CYANOCOBALAMINE.

Check GOOD ENERGY CLEMENTINE TWIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go