Is Good Energy Punchy Turmeric Ginger Shot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange juice, water, carrot juice, turmeric juice (4%), ginger juice (4%), lemon juice, inulin powder (2%), black pepper extract, turmeric extract (1%), ascorbic acid (antioxidant)

Check Good Energy Punchy Turmeric Ginger Shot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnackingMeal Prep