Is Good Fat Mayo Undivided Food Co. Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Why it's not egg free
- free range egg
free range egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Open in Spoonful

Ingredients
Australian olive oil (67%), Australian extra virgin olive oil (13%), free range egg (12%), apple cider vinegar, lemon juice, mustard powder, sea salt, rosemary extract.
Check Good Fat Mayo Undivided Food Co. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Fat Mayo Undivided Food Co. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Good Fat Mayo Undivided Food Co. is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


