Is Good Flow Honey Juice Company Pure Honey Mesquite Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Unpasteurized Honey.

Check Good Flow Honey Juice Company Pure Honey Mesquite against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Flow Honey Juice Company Pure Honey Mesquite is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Spread · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingDipping