Is Good Food For Good Spicy Ketchup Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste* (made From Fresh Ripe Tomatoes), Water, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Date Paste*, Onion Powder*, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder*, Spices* (contains Mustard), Cayenne Pepper*. Produced In A Facility That Also Uses Dairy & Tree Nuts.
Check Good Food For Good Spicy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Food For Good Spicy Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Food For Good Spicy Ketchup is available at 4 retailers
SafewayWalmartThrive MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


