Is Good Foods Avocado Mash Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AVOCADOS, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check Good Foods Avocado Mash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Avocado Mash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingSnacking


