Is Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole - 16oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hass Avocados, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Red Onions, Onions, Cilantro, Sea Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Lime Juice, Garlic.

Check Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole - 16oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole - 16oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichSalad