Is Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hass Avocados, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Red Onions, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Cilantro, Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt.

Check Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing