Is Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Hass Avocados, Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onions, Organic Red Onions, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Cilantro, Organic Garlic Puree, Organic Jalapeno Peppers, Sea Salt.
Check Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Chunky Traditional Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


