Is GOOD FOODS GROUP, GREEN WITH ENVY, 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBER JUICE, CELERY JUICE, ROMAINE JUICE, KALE JUICE SPINACH JUICE, GINGER JUICE LEMON JUICE, PARSLEY JUICE.

Check GOOD FOODS GROUP, GREEN WITH ENVY, 100% FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousCitrusSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go