Is Good Foods Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAULIFLOWER, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), ALMOND BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC PUREE, ALMONDS, LEMON JUICE, CASHEWS, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONIONS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), OAT FLOUR, SEA SALT, GARLIC POWDER, DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC.
Check Good Foods Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Roasted Garlic Dip, Roasted Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich


