Is Good Foods Spicy Chuky Guacamole, Spicy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, RED ONIONS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE SERRANO PEPPERS, SEA SALT.
Check Good Foods Spicy Chuky Guacamole, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Spicy Chuky Guacamole, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking


