Is Good Foods Spicy Chuky Guacamole, Spicy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, RED ONIONS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE SERRANO PEPPERS, SEA SALT.

Check Good Foods Spicy Chuky Guacamole, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSnacking