Is Good Foods Spicy Guacamole Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Red Bell Peppers, Cashews, Almond Butter, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Red Onions, Jalapeno Peppers (Jalapeno Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Lemon Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Ground Cumin, Ground Turmeric, Cayenne Pepper
Check Good Foods Spicy Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Spicy Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good Foods Spicy Guacamole is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSide Dish


