Is Good Foods Tableside Southwest Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, ROASTED CORN, BLACK BEANS, TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), ROASTED POBLANO PEPPERS, RED ONIONS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO, SEA SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Good Foods Tableside Southwest Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Good Foods Tableside Southwest Guacamole is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep