Is Good Foods Trempette Style Queso Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Red Bell Peppers, Almonds, Water, Almond Butter, Apple Cider Vinegar, Red Onions, Lemon Juice, Garlic, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Chia Protein, Ground Cumin, Ground Turmeric, Cayenne Pepper. Contains Almonds.
Check Good Foods Trempette Style Queso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Foods Trempette Style Queso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlickySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


