Is Good Fortune Raspberry Hibiscus Sparkling Wine Beverage Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonate Water, Wine, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Ascorbic Acid, Sulphites.
Check Good Fortune Raspberry Hibiscus Sparkling Wine Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good Fortune Raspberry Hibiscus Sparkling Wine Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
Sparkling Ice Grape Raspberry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


