Is Good & Gather 100% Pure Pumpkin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Potassium, Pumpkin.
Check Good & Gather 100% Pure Pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather 100% Pure Pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSoupSide Dish


