Is Good & Gather 90 Second Black Lentils Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Black Lentils.
Check Good & Gather 90 Second Black Lentils against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather 90 Second Black Lentils in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep


