Is Good Gather Apple Strawberry Fruit Puree Pouches Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Apples, Strawberry Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Ascorbic Acid (To Maintain Color).

Check Good Gather Apple Strawberry Fruit Puree Pouches against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Good Gather Apple Strawberry Fruit Puree Pouches | Spoonful