Is Good & Gather Baby Apple, Banana & Raspberry Organic Fruit & Yogurt Baby Food, Apple, Banana & Raspberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC BANANA PUREE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC GREEK YOGURT (ORGANIC GRADE A SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A MILK, CULTURES), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Good & Gather Baby Apple, Banana & Raspberry Organic Fruit & Yogurt Baby Food, Apple, Banana & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep