Is Good & Gather Baby Organic Pear & Green Bean Fruit & Vegetable Puree Pouch, Pear & Green Bean Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC GREEN BEANS PUREE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Good & Gather Baby Organic Pear & Green Bean Fruit & Vegetable Puree Pouch, Pear & Green Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Baby Organic Pear & Green Bean Fruit & Vegetable Puree Pouch, Pear & Green Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


