Is Good & Gather Baby Organic Teething Wafers Raspberry & Beet Baked Rice Snack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Potassium, Organic Jasmine Rice Flour, Organic Potato Starch, Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Cane Sugar, Raspberry Powder (raspberry Powder, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic), Beet Powder, Natural Flavor, Mixed Tocopherols (for Freshness).
Check Good & Gather Baby Organic Teething Wafers Raspberry & Beet Baked Rice Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Baby Organic Teething Wafers Raspberry & Beet Baked Rice Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


