Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, COOKED GRAPE MUST. CONTAINS SULFITES.

Check Good & Gather Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena | Spoonful