Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, COOKED GRAPE MUST. CONTAINS SULFITES.

Check Good & Gather Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMeal PrepTopping
Wheat Free? Good & Gather Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena | Spoonful