Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Beef Jerky Original Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Spice, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Beef Stock.

Check Good & Gather Beef Jerky Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Peanut Free? Good & Gather Beef Jerky Original | Spoonful