Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Good & Gather Beef Jerky Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Brown Sugar, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Spice, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Beef Stock.

Check Good & Gather Beef Jerky Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Dried, Strip

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Beef Jerky Original | Spoonful