Is Good & Gather Berry Pomegranate Fruit Pops Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Water, sugar, strawberry purée, pomegranate juice concentrate, raspberry purée, blueberry purée, beet juice concentrate (color), citric acid, guar gum, xanthan gum.

Check Good & Gather Berry Pomegranate Fruit Pops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go