Is Good & Gather Black Truffle Hot Sauce Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Black Truffle Hot Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER, AND/OR SUNFLOWER), SEA SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CAROB POWDER, CHILE DE ARBOL PEPPER, YEAST EXTRACT, BLACK TRUFFLE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT.

Check Good & Gather Black Truffle Hot Sauce Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, Black Truffle Hot Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go