Is Good & Gather Butterscotch Chips, Butterscotch Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR).
Check Good & Gather Butterscotch Chips, Butterscotch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Butterscotch Chips, Butterscotch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


