Is Good & Gather Cantina Style Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, SALT), TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Good & Gather Cantina Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Cantina Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Good & Gather Cantina Style is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Salsa · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


