Is Good & Gather Caramel Dip, Caramel Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAPIOCA SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, GLYCERIN, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (WHOLE MILK, CANE SUGAR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PECTIN, SEA SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS.

Check Good & Gather Caramel Dip, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping