Is Good & Gather Carrot Sriracha White Bean Hummus, Carrot Sriracha White Bean Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED WHITE BEANS, CARROTS, WATER, SESAME TAHINI, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, JALAPENO PEPPER PUREE, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, APRICOTS, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (GARLIC, TOMATO), SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PARSLEY FLAKES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check Good & Gather Carrot Sriracha White Bean Hummus, Carrot Sriracha White Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep