Is Good & Gather Castelvetrano Pitted Green Olives, Castelvetrano Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITTED GREEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, LACTIC ACID (ACIDIFIER), ASCORBIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT).
Check Good & Gather Castelvetrano Pitted Green Olives, Castelvetrano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Good & Gather Castelvetrano Pitted Green Olives, Castelvetrano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish


