Is Good & Gather Cauliflower White Bean Hummus, Cauliflower White Bean Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED WHITE BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SESAME TAHINI, CARROTS, SEA SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES (BLACK PEPPER, CUMIN POWDER), SUGAR, PARSLEY FLAKES.

Check Good & Gather Cauliflower White Bean Hummus, Cauliflower White Bean against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Good & Gather Cauliflower White Bean Hummus, Cauliflower White Bean | Spoonful